Calendar

diary@highcrossurc.org.uk Add to google calendarRefresh calendars
 
Thursday, 21st Feb
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Friday, 22nd Feb
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
Womens World Day of Prayer Dress Rehearsal - in the Sanctuary
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Ramseyer Presbyterian Church Meeting: in John Williams Hall
Saturday, 23rd Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:00 pm
ABOS Women's Workshop in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
NDC General Meeting UK & Ireland Meeting - John Williams Hall
NDC General Meeting
HX URC - John Williams Hall
Sunday, 24th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
High Cross Church, SANCTUARY, JW HALL, Upstairs Youth, Lower Lounge, Seniors Room
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation in Sanctuary
High Cross URC, Sanctuary
Monday, 25th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 4:30 pm
End: 6:30 pm
Education Workshop in the Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 26th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
YOUTH BUZZ! in Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Kitchen, Sanctuary & Seniors Room
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Tuesday Prayer Meeting in FOYER
High Cross URC FOYER
Wednesday, 27th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham GC Labour Party Meeting
Meeting
High X URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 28th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC, Tottenham High Road, London, N15 4BN, UK
Friday, 1st Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Women's World Day of Prayer Service
High Cross URC in the Church Sanctuary
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 2nd Mar
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Sunday, 3rd Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
High Cross Church, SANCTUARY, JW HALL, Upstairs Youth, Lower Lounge, Seniors Room
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation in Sanctuary
High Cross URC, Sanctuary
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
EP Tottenham after-church social in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
STAR Social Club - in LOWER LOUNGE
Monday, 4th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 11:30 am
End: 2:00 pm
TRIUMPHANT CHURCH OF GOD - Fasting Service: in the Seniors Room
Start: 4:30 pm
End: 6:30 pm
Education Workshop in the Ackroyd Hall
Start: 7:15 pm
End: 9:15 pm
NCBI Team Meeting - Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 5th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
YOUTH BUZZ! in Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Kitchen, Sanctuary & Seniors Room
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Wednesday, 6th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Talk Film in Upper Youth Lounge
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham Green Ward Labour Party
High Cross - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 7th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC, Tottenham High Road, London, N15 4BN, UK
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Thames North Preachers Circle: in the Lower Lounge
Friday, 8th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 9th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 10:00 pm
Ghanaian UK Lawyers Group - Provisional booking TBC
in Church Sanctuary, Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Foyer, Big Kitchen
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Sunday, 10th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
Church SANCTUARY, Foyer & Creche
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation in Sanctuary
High Cross URC, Sanctuary
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
NANANOM UK Meeting - Lower Lounge
Monday, 11th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 4:30 pm
End: 6:30 pm
Education Workshop in the Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 12th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 3:30 pm
CTT Lent Study Group: led by Sister Myrtle Poxon St Marks Methodist Church - HX Church SANCTUARY
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
YOUTH BUZZ! in Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Kitchen, Sanctuary & Seniors Room
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
CTT Lent Study Group: led by Sister Myrtle Poxon St Marks Methodist Church - HX Church SANCTUARY
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Wednesday, 13th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 14th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC, Tottenham High Road, London, N15 4BN, UK
Friday, 15th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
NDC Chapter Executive Meeting - Club Hall
Saturday, 16th Mar
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
High Cross URC Children's Club in the John Williams Hall
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Memorial Service - in the Sanctuary
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
NDC North London Branch meeting - in John Williams Hall
Start: 9:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Ramseyer Presby Memorial Reception in Club Hall + LL & Kitchen
Sunday, 17th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
High Cross Church, SANCTUARY, JW HALL, Upstairs Youth, Lower Lounge, Seniors Room
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation in Sanctuary
High Cross URC, Sanctuary
Monday, 18th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 4:30 pm
End: 6:30 pm
Education Workshop in the Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 19th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 3:30 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups at St.Paul's Church
60 Park Lane, Tottenham N17 OJR
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
YOUTH BUZZ! in Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Kitchen, Sanctuary & Seniors Room
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups at St.Paul's Church
60 Park Lane , London N17 OJR
Wednesday, 20th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 21st Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
NDC Executive Meeting - in Club Hall CANCELLED
Executive members meeting
HX URC - Club Hall
Friday, 22nd Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 23rd Mar
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
NDC UK & Ireland General Meeting - John Williams Hall-CANCELLED
Sunday, 24th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
High Cross Church, SANCTUARY, JW HALL, Upstairs Youth, Lower Lounge, Seniors Room
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation in Sanctuary
High Cross URC, Sanctuary
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Nzema Association in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Monday, 25th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 4:30 pm
End: 6:30 pm
Education Workshop in the Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 26th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 11:00 am
End: 2:00 pm
URC / PCG Consultation in LOWER LOUNGE + Big Kitchen
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 3:30 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups St Mark's Methodist Church
High Road, Tottenham, London N17 6QB
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
YOUTH BUZZ! in Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Kitchen, Sanctuary & Seniors Room
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups at St Mark's Methodist Church
High Road, Tottenham London N17 6QB
Wednesday, 27th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham GC Labour Party Meeting
Meeting
High X URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 28th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Friday, 29th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Ramseyer Presbyterian Church Meeting: in John Williams Hall
Saturday, 30th Mar
Start: 10:00 am
End: 1:00 pm
NCBI Womens Workshop - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
NDC General meeting UK & Ireland - John Williams Hall
Sunday, 31st Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
High Cross Church, SANCTUARY, JW HALL, Upstairs Youth, Lower Lounge, Seniors Room
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation in Sanctuary
High Cross URC, Sanctuary
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
ABETIFI Association (UK) meeting in the John Williams Hall
Monday, 1st Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 11:30 am
End: 2:00 pm
TRIUMPHANT CHURCH OF GOD - Fasting Service: in the Seniors Room
Start: 4:30 pm
End: 6:30 pm
Education Workshop in the Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 2nd Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 3:30 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups : Tottenham Baptist Church
High Road, Tottenham Lodnon N17 8AD
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
YOUTH BUZZ! in Club Hall, Lower Lounge, Kitchen, Sanctuary & Seniors Room
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups at Tottenham Baptist Church
High Road, Tottenham Lodnon N17 8AD
Wednesday, 3rd Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 2:00 pm
Empowerment Centre in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross URC, ACKROYD HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 10:30 am
End: 1:30 pm
Funeral Service: Mr Sanchez Dias (Cash)
Church Sanctuary, Foyer, Club Hall & toilets
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Talk Film in Upper Youth Lounge
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham Green Ward Labour Party
High Cross - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 4th Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice in ACKROYD HALL ? tbc
High Cross URC, Tottenham High Road, London, N15 4BN, UK
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
ABOB meeting in SENIORS ROOM
Friday, 5th Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 6th Apr
Start: 10:00 am
End: 4:00 pm
Thames North TLS LITE Study Day: in the Club Hall, Lower Lounge & Kitchen
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 10:00 pm
STARS SOCIAL Get Together Event - in CLUB HALL, LL & Big Kitchen
Car Parking BACK (6) and FRONT (6)
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Sunday, 7th Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Sunday Worship
Sunday morning worship at High Cross United Reformed Church
High Cross Church, SANCTUARY, JW HALL, Upstairs Youth, Lower Lounge, Seniors Room
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in John Williams Hall
High Cross URC, John Williams Hall
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Tottenham Church in Ackroyd Hall & Seniors Room
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer North London Congregation
in the ACKROYD HALL
Tuesday, 9th Apr
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 3:30 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups at Holy Trinity Church
Phillip Lane, Tottenham, London N15 4GZ
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
A Band of Brothers in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
CTT Lent Study Groups at Holy Trinity Church
Phillip Lane, Tottenham Lodnon N15 4GZ
Wednesday, 10th Apr
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
High Cross URC Elders Meeting: in the Lower Lounge
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in Seniors Room
High Cross URC, (Senior Room)
Thursday, 11th Apr
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in Club Hall
High Cross URC, CLUB HALL, LL & OFFICE-->off hall
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC, Tottenham High Road, London, N15 4BN, UK
Friday, 12th Apr
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pastor Emman's AMBASSADOR MINISTRIES in Creche Room
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
High Cross URC,ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 13th Apr
Start: 2:30 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - Seniors Room & Creche
High Cross URC Crèche SENIORS ROOM
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Pueblo Cristiano Church in Ackroyd Hall
High Cross Church ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Church North London - Group Meeting in Crèche
High Cross URC, CRECHE ROOM
Sunday, 14th Apr
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The LORD'S Pentecostal Church
Sunday early morning worship
High Cross URC - Ackroyd Hall