Calendar

diary@highcrossurc.org.uk Add to google calendarRefresh calendars
 
Thursday, 23rd Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 7:15 pm
End: 8:45 pm
REVELATION CHURCH Prayer Meeting
High Cross URC - in CLUB HALL
Friday, 24th Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Ramseyer Presbyterian Church Meeting: in John Williams Hall
Saturday, 25th Jan
Start: 10:00 am
End: 12:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 2 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 26th Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
ABETIFI ASSOCIATION (UK) Meeting
John Williams Hall
Monday, 27th Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 28th Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 1:00 pm
End: 3:00 pm
OLD TIMERS CLUB - Meeting
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 29th Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham Constituency Labour Party General Committee Meeting
High Cross URC - in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
High Cross URC Elders in UPPER LOUNGE
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
TLS Bible Module Unit 3 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Thursday, 30th Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 2 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Friday, 31st Jan
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 1st Feb
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 10:00 pm
High Cross Young Adults Event in CLUB HALL LL & Big Kitchen
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 2nd Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
STARS SOCIAL CLUB Meeting
in the Lower Lounge
Monday, 3rd Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 11:30 am
End: 2:00 pm
TRIUMPHANT CHURCH OF GOD - Fasting Service: in the Seniors Room
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 4th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 5th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
TNS Pastoral Worship Leading - TBC
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
High Cross URC Elders Meeting
High Cross URC - in Lower Lounge
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham Green Ward Labour Party in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Thursday, 6th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Friday, 7th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 8th Feb
Start: 10:00 am
End: 12:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 3 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 9th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Monday, 10th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 11th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 12th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Thursday, 13th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 3 in LOWER LOUNGE
Friday, 14th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 15th Feb
Start: 10:00 am
End: 4:00 pm
TNS Pastoral Worship Leading Study Day in CLUB HALL LL & Big Kitchen
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 4:30 pm
Lucy Berry's Workshop Group in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
High Cross URC Children's Club in the John Williams Hall
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Pre-Burial Service & Reception - the late Mr Godfred Asempah
High Cross URC - in CLUB HALL, LOWER LOUNGE, & kITCHEN
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 16th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ogbunike Community meeting in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Group meeting
Monday, 17th Feb
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 18th Feb
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 19th Feb
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
TLS Bible Module Unit 4 in LOWER LOUNGE
Thursday, 20th Feb
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Friday, 21st Feb
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 22nd Feb
Start: 10:00 am
End: 12:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 4 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 23rd Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Easter Choir Rehearsals - In Ackroyd Hall
Start: 6:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Oyoko Abusua of UK Meeting - in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Monday, 24th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 25th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 26th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Thursday, 27th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 4 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Friday, 28th Feb
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
Ramseyer Presbyterian Church Meeting: in John Williams Hall
Saturday, 29th Feb
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 1st Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
NOVIHA UK Meeting
in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Easter Choir Rehearsals - In Ackroyd Hall
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:30 pm
STARS SOCIAL CLUB Meeting
in the Lower Lounge
Monday, 2nd Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 11:30 am
End: 2:00 pm
TRIUMPHANT CHURCH OF GOD - Fasting Service: in the Seniors Room
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 3rd Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 4th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Tottenham Green Ward Labour Party in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 10:00 pm
TLS Bible Module Unit 5 in LOWER LOUNGE
Thursday, 5th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
North London Preachers' Circle in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Friday, 6th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 7th Mar
Start: 10:00 am
End: 12:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 5 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 8th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room
Start: 11:00 am
End: 12:45 pm
HIGH CROSS URC Worship SANCTUARY, LOWER LOUNGE, JOHN WILLIAMS HALL, YOUTH LOUNGE
Start: 1:30 pm
End: 3:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God in JOHN WILLIAMS HALL
Start: 2:00 pm
End: 4:00 pm
EP Church (North London) Sunday Service
High Cross URC - in Ackroyd Hall
Start: 4:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
PCG Ramseyer Worship SANCTUARY, Creche, Seniors Rm
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Easter Choir Rehearsals - In Ackroyd Hall
Monday, 9th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 7:00 pm
No Booking available Ackroyd Hall
Tuesday, 10th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 7:30 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Prayer Meeting in FOYER
Wednesday, 11th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
TLS Lite Group Session - in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 8:00 pm
End: 9:30 pm
Triumphant Church of God Prayer in SENIORS ROOM
Thursday, 12th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 9:30 am
End: 4:30 pm
Empowerment Centre in CLUB HALL, LL & Office
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
High Cross URC Belonging 5 in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:30 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Prayer Mtg in SENIORS ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
High Cross Choir Practice ACKROYD HALL
Friday, 13th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 4:30 pm
HX Playgroup in John Williams Hall, JW Kitchen, Creche & toilets
Start: 6:30 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ambassador Healing Ministries in CRECHE ROOM
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
Martial Arts Class in ACKROYD HALL
Saturday, 14th Mar
Start: 10:00 am
End: 4:00 pm
TLS Bible Module Study Day in LOWER LOUNGE
Start: 3:00 pm
End: 6:00 pm
Ramseyer PCG Meetings - SENIORS & CRECHE ROOMS
Start: 5:00 pm
End: 8:00 pm
Ministerio de Reconciliacion Worship in ACKROYD HALL
Start: 7:00 pm
End: 9:00 pm
EP Tottenham Men's Fellowship / Meeting
High Cross URC - in CRECHE
Sunday, 15th Mar
Start: 9:00 am
End: 11:00 am
The Lord's Pentecostal Church Worship in ACKROYD HALL & Seniors Room